Performers

Thursday, November 21


11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Cracked Walnuts

2 - 3 pm
Stephen Dijoseph

3:30 - 5:30 pm
Brandywine Christmas Minstrels 

Friday, November 22


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Harrison Morton Middle School Choir

1 - 1:30 pm
LVPA String Ensemble

2 - 3 pm
Stephen Dijoseph

3:30 - 5 pm
Erin Kelly

5:30 - 7:30 pm
Les Chanteurs

Saturday, November 23


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Perry Costello

1 - 2 pm
Dante Bucci

2:30 - 4:30 pm
The Barrelhouse Brothers

5 - 6 pm
Silver and Brass

6:30 - 7:30 pm
Silver and Brass

Sunday, November 24


11:30 am - 1:30 pm
The Lesson Center

2 - 3:30 pm
The Beautiful Distortion

4 - 5:30 pm
June Thomas Jazz Group

Friday, November 29


11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Cracked Walnuts

2 - 3 pm
Rachel Marie

3:30 - 5 pm
Brosky and Meyer

5:30 - 7:30 pm
Brandywine Christmas Minstrels

Saturday, November 30


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Holy Infancy Strings

1 - 2 pm
The Wandering Singers

2:30 - 4 pm
Nazareth Community Chorus

5 - 6 pm
The Honey Badgers

6:30 - 7:30 pm
The Honey Badgers

Sunday, December 1


11:30 am - 1 pm
Kendal Conrad

1:30 - 2:30 pm
Paula Scott Duo

3 - 4 pm
Dante Bucci

4:30 - 5:30 pm
The Wandering Singers

Thursday, December 5


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Nazareth HS Chamber Strings Group

1 - 2 pm
Christy Jefferson

2:30 - 3:30 pm
Lower Macungie Middle School Choir

4 - 5:30 pm
Moravian College Flute Ensemble

Friday, December 6


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Lopatcong Middle School

1 - 3 pm
The Honey Badgers

3:30 - 5 pm
Eric Mintel Quartet

5:30 - 7:30 pm
Cantabile Children's Choir

Saturday, December 7


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Les Chanteurs

1 - 2:30 pm
Erin Kelly

3:00 - 5 pm
Little Brass Band

5:30 - 7:30 pm
Olde Towne Carolers

Sunday, December 8


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Karen and Amy Jones

1 - 3 pm
Moravian College and Lehigh University Clarinet Choir

3:30 - 5:30 pm
The Barrelhouse Brothers

Thursday, December 12


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Pohatcong School District

1 - 2 pm
Perry Costello

2:30 - 3:30 pm
Religion and Cash

4 - 5:30 pm
Brosky and Meyer

Friday, December 13


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
East Hills 6th grade Choir

1 - 2 pm
Saucon Valley High School Choir

2:30 - 3:30 pm
Palisades Madrigal Singers

4 - 5 pm
Emmaus High School Choir

5:30 - 7:30 pm
Trombosis

Saturday, December 14


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Violin Studio of Rosalie Keddington

1 - 2 pm
Paula Scott Duo

2:30 - 4:30 pm
Olde Towne Carolers

5 - 6 pm
Farmersville Elementary School Choir

6:30 - 7:30 pm
Rachel Marie

Sunday, December 15


11:30 am - 1 pm
The Beautiful Distortion

1:30 - 3 pm
Kendal Conrad

3:30 - 5:30 pm
South Side Brass

Thursday, December 19


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Dieruff High School Choir

1 - 2 pm
Mercy Special Learning Center - Tone Chime Choir

2:30 - 3:30 pm
Nazareth HS Choir

4 - 5:30 pm
Craig Thatcher and Nyke Van Wyk

Friday, December 20


11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Kato with Pat Flaherty and Craig Kastelnik

2 - 3 pm
Liberty High School Chorus

3:30 - 5 pm
Brandywine Heights High School

5:30 - 7:30 pm
June Thomas Jazz Group

Saturday, December 21


11:30 am - 1 pm
Covenant Brass

1:30 - 3:30 pm
Craig Thatcher and Nyke Van Wyk

4 - 5 pm
Marlene Gilley, Mike Ciliberti, Dan Wilkins Trio

5:30 - 7:30 pm
Religion and Cash

Sunday, December 22


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Karen and Amy Jones

1 - 3 pm
Marlene Gilley, Mike Ciliberti, Dan Wilkins Trio

3:30 - 5:30 pm
Silver and Brass

facebooktwitter

email sign up
  • Highmark
  • Central Moravian Church
  • The Knitter’s Edge
  • Media | Privacy Policy | Ticket Policy | Contest Rules | Contact Us | Facebook
    SteelStacks | ArtsQuest | Banana Factory | info@artsquest.org | 610-332-1300
    Copyright ©2013. All rights reserved.reserved.